ElevenrateElevenrate
Teppei Oka, Avispa Fukuoka Centre Back6.5

Teppei Oka

Avispa Fukuoka
Centre Back·Avispa Fukuoka

Track Teppei Oka's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Elo

Avispa Fukuoka

Your selection

Track Oka

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

— – Sep 26, 2026

Defender impact combines clean sheets and defensive actions with goals, assists and chance creation.

Tackles + Interceptions + Blocks

0

0 defensive actions in 0 matches

0.0 defensive actions / match

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
0
Clean sheets
0
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Blocks
0
Minutes
0 (Ø 0)

Current form

6.5Small sample
6.46.6

Average across 2 available ratings: 6.48. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

Aug 17 – Aug 23, 2026

Sat · Aug 22

Related players

More information about Teppei Oka

Who is Teppei Oka?

Teppei Oka is a Centre Back who plays for Avispa Fukuoka. Teppei Oka joined Avispa Fukuoka after previously representing FC Tokyo.

What is Teppei Oka's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 2 transfers for Teppei Oka. The latest move was from Avispa Fukuoka to FC Tokyo on Jun 29, 2026.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football