ElevenrateElevenrate
Amir Abdijanovic, Floridsdorfer AC Central Midfielder7.2

Amir Abdijanovic

🇦🇹Floridsdorfer AC
Central Midfielder·Floridsdorfer AC·Austria

Track Amir Abdijanovic's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Age

25y 6m

Mar 3, 2001

Height

180 cm

78 kg

Your selection

Track Abdijanovic

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

— – Sep 26, 2026

Midfielder impact balances chance creation, passing quality and ball recovery with direct goal contributions.

Key passes

0

0 key passes in 0 matches

Pass accuracy 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
0
Pass accuracy
—
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Minutes
0 (Ø 0)

Current form

7.2Small sample
7.2

Average across 1 available ratings: 7.20. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

1 of 1 recent ratings are estimates based on partial match data.

Sep 14 – Sep 20, 2026

Fri · Sep 18

Related players

More information about Amir Abdijanovic

Who is Amir Abdijanovic?

Amir Abdijanovic is a footballer from Austria who plays for Floridsdorfer AC, primarily as a Central Midfielder. Amir Abdijanovic joined Floridsdorfer AC after previously representing First Vienna.

What is Amir Abdijanovic's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 5 transfers for Amir Abdijanovic. The latest move was from First Vienna to Floridsdorfer AC on Jul 19, 2026.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football