ElevenrateElevenrate
Tobias Boledovic, Pardubice Central Midfielder6.8

Tobias Boledovic

Pardubice
Central Midfielder·Pardubice

Track Tobias Boledovic's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Elo

Pardubice

Your selection

Track Boledovic

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Aug 29, 2026 – Sep 26, 2026

Midfielder impact balances chance creation, passing quality and ball recovery with direct goal contributions.

Key passes

1

1 key passes in 3 matches

Pass accuracy 93%

Goals
1
Assists
0
Key passes
1
Pass accuracy
93%
Tackles
2

data from 2 matches

Interceptions
2
Minutes
216 (Ø 72)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesPassesTacklesInterceptionsBlocksDribblesFouls won
@ Baník OstravaSep 13 · 1:244000/005/520000
@ SlováckoSep 5 · 0:082000/0012/1301001
vs ArtisAug 29 · 1:290102/3124/2601101

Performances

Month

Current form

6.8Good form
6.56.57.6

Average across the last 3 matches: 6.83. Form trend: Falling.

Sep 14 – Sep 20, 2026

Related players

More information about Tobias Boledovic

Who is Tobias Boledovic?

Tobias Boledovic is a Central Midfielder who plays for Pardubice. Tobias Boledovic joined Pardubice after previously representing Slavia Praha II. The available positional data records Tobias Boledovic in roles including Central Midfielder and Centre Back.

What is Tobias Boledovic's current form?

Across his last 3 rated appearances, Tobias Boledovic has an average rating of 6.83.

What is Tobias Boledovic's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 1 transfer for Tobias Boledovic. The latest move was from Slavia Praha II to Pardubice on Jan 15, 2026.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football