ElevenrateElevenrate
Thiago Fernández, Levante Left Winger6.8

Thiago Fernández

Levante
Left Winger·Levante

Track Thiago Fernández's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Elo

Levante

Your selection

Track Fernández

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Aug 29, 2026 – Sep 26, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

0

0 G+A in 3 matches

Contributed in 0 matches · 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
2
Shots
3
Minutes
212 (Ø 71)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesDribblesFouls won
@ VillarrealSep 20 · 3:163000/1040
vs BarcelonaSep 13 · 2:4—000/0000
@ MalagaSep 6 · 0:077001/1120
vs Real BetisAug 29 · 5:272000/1120

Performances

Month

Current form

6.8Good form
6.57.06.96.76.8

Average across the last 5 matches: 6.78. Form trend: Stable.

1 of 5 recent ratings are estimates based on partial match data.

Sep 14 – Sep 20, 2026

Sun · Sep 20

Related players

More information about Thiago Fernández

Who is Thiago Fernández?

Thiago Fernández is a Left Winger who plays for Levante. Thiago Fernández joined Levante after previously representing Villarreal. The available positional data records Thiago Fernández in roles including Left Winger and Attacking Midfielder.

What is Thiago Fernández's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Thiago Fernández has an average rating of 6.78.

What is Thiago Fernández's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 4 transfers for Thiago Fernández. The latest move was from Villarreal to Levante on Aug 10, 2026.

What is Thiago Fernández's injury history?

The available history contains 1 injury for Thiago Fernández. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football