Explore teams
P. Wszolek

P. Wszolek

Legia Warszawa
Central Midfielder·Legia Warszawa

Track P. Wszolek's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Jul 27 – Aug 2, 2026

Sun · Aug 2

Who is P. Wszolek?

P. Wszolek is a Central Midfielder who currently represents Legia Warszawa.

How many goals and assists has P. Wszolek recorded recently?

Across the last 5 appearances with contribution data, P. Wszolek recorded 1 goals and 1 assists.

How did P. Wszolek perform in his latest match?

P. Wszolek's latest recorded match was against Pogon Szczecin on Jul 24, 2026. The match finished 0:1. He received a 7.3 rating and played 90 minutes.

Open match

When could P. Wszolek play next?

The next synced fixture is against Zaglebie Lubin on Aug 2, 2026 in Ekstraklasa.

Open match

How long has P. Wszolek played for Legia Warszawa?

According to the available data, P. Wszolek joined Legia Warszawa on Jul 7, 2022.

Which club did P. Wszolek join from?

P. Wszolek moved from Union Berlin to Legia Warszawa on Jul 7, 2022.