ElevenrateElevenrate
Mileta Rajović, FC Midtjylland Centre Forward6.9

Mileta Rajović

FC Midtjylland
Centre Forward·FC Midtjylland

Track Mileta Rajović's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Elo

FC Midtjylland

Your selection

Track Rajović

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Aug 28, 2026 – Sep 26, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

1

1 G+A in 4 matches

Contributed in 1 matches · 25%

Goals
0
Assists
1
Key passes
1

data from 3 matches

Shots
0

data from 2 matches

Minutes
43 (Ø 11)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesDribblesFouls won
@ OdenseSep 19 · 1:110000/0001
vs BrondbySep 14 · 4:17000/0000
vs FC NordsjaellandSep 7 · 2:214010/0100
vs Slask WroclawAug 28 · 1:112000/0000

Performances

Month

Current form

6.9Good form
6.56.57.97.16.4

Average across the last 5 matches: 6.87. Form trend: Stable.

1 of 5 recent ratings are estimates based on partial match data.

Sep 14 – Sep 20, 2026

Mon · Sep 14

Sat · Sep 19

Related players

More information about Mileta Rajović

Who is Mileta Rajović?

Mileta Rajović is a Centre Forward who plays for FC Midtjylland. Mileta Rajović joined FC Midtjylland after previously representing Legia Warszawa. The available positional data records Mileta Rajović in roles including Centre Forward and Second Striker.

What is Mileta Rajović's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Mileta Rajović has an average rating of 6.87.

What is Mileta Rajović's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 7 transfers for Mileta Rajović. The latest move was from Legia Warszawa to FC Midtjylland on Sep 1, 2026.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football