ElevenrateElevenrate
Mahir Emreli, Raków Częstochowa Centre Forward6.7

Mahir Emreli

🇦🇿Raków Częstochowa
Centre Forward·Raków Częstochowa·Azerbaijan

Track Mahir Emreli's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Elo

Raków Częstochowa

Your selection

Track Emreli

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Aug 27, 2026 – Sep 26, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

3

3 G+A in 7 matches

Contributed in 3 matches · 43%

Goals
3
Assists
0
Key passes
7

data from 5 matches

Shots
21
Minutes
647 (Ø 92)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesDribblesFouls won
@ Korona KielceSep 19 · 3:280001/3010
vs Zaglebie LubinSep 15 · 2:390001/3220
vs Motor LublinSep 11 · 2:187002/2101
@ Lech PoznanSep 6 · 1:090000/2221
vs Gornik ZabrzeSep 3 · 1:290101/3011
vs JagielloniaAug 30 · 2:590102/4100
vs HNK Hajduk SplitAug 27 · 2:3120101/4122

Performances

Month

Current form

6.7Good form
6.46.66.76.57.0

Average across the last 5 matches: 6.65. Form trend: Stable.

Sep 14 – Sep 20, 2026

Tue · Sep 15

Sat · Sep 19

Related players

More information about Mahir Emreli

Who is Mahir Emreli?

Mahir Emreli is a footballer from Azerbaijan who plays for Raków Częstochowa, primarily as a Centre Forward. Mahir Emreli joined Raków Częstochowa after previously representing 1. FC Kaiserslautern. The available positional data records Mahir Emreli in roles including Centre Forward and Second Striker.

What is Mahir Emreli's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Mahir Emreli has an average rating of 6.65.

What is Mahir Emreli's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 7 transfers for Mahir Emreli. The latest move was from 1. FC Kaiserslautern to Raków Częstochowa on Jul 17, 2026.

What is Mahir Emreli's injury history?

The available history contains 4 injuries for Mahir Emreli. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football