ElevenrateElevenrate
Jovo Lukić, Universitatea Cluj Centre Forward6.5

Jovo Lukić

🇧🇦Universitatea Cluj
Centre Forward·Universitatea Cluj·Bosnia & Herzegovina

Track Jovo Lukić's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Your selection

Track Lukić

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Sep 7, 2026 – Sep 26, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

0

0 G+A in 2 matches

Contributed in 0 matches · 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
0
Shots
1
Minutes
84 (Ø 42)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesDribblesFouls won
@ PolandSep 25 · 0:01000/0000
@ Universitatea CraiovaSep 7 · 4:083000/1001

Performances

Month

Current form

6.5Good form
6.56.26.37.2

Average across the last 4 matches: 6.55. Form trend: Falling.

Sep 21 – Sep 27, 2026

Fri · Sep 25

Related players

More information about Jovo Lukić

Who is Jovo Lukić?

Jovo Lukić is a footballer from Bosnia & Herzegovina who plays for Universitatea Cluj, primarily as a Centre Forward. Jovo Lukić joined Universitatea Cluj after previously representing Universitatea Craiova. The available positional data records Jovo Lukić in roles including Centre Forward and Second Striker.

What is Jovo Lukić's current form?

Across his last 4 rated appearances, Jovo Lukić has an average rating of 6.55.

What is Jovo Lukić's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 3 transfers for Jovo Lukić. The latest move was from Universitatea Craiova to Universitatea Cluj on Jun 30, 2025.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football