ElevenrateElevenrate
Filip Marchwiński, Cracovia Krakow Central Midfielder6.1

Filip Marchwiński

🇵🇱Cracovia Krakow
Central Midfielder·Cracovia Krakow·Poland

Track Filip Marchwiński's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Age

24y 8m

Jan 10, 2002

Height

187 cm

72 kg

Your selection

Track Marchwiński

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

— – Sep 26, 2026

Midfielder impact balances chance creation, passing quality and ball recovery with direct goal contributions.

Key passes

0

0 key passes in 0 matches

Pass accuracy 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
0
Pass accuracy
—
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Minutes
0 (Ø 0)

Current form

6.1Small sample
6.1

Average across 1 available ratings: 6.14. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

Oct 5 – Oct 11, 2026

Sat · Oct 10

Related players

More information about Filip Marchwiński

Who is Filip Marchwiński?

Filip Marchwiński is a footballer from Poland who plays for Cracovia Krakow, primarily as a Central Midfielder. Filip Marchwiński joined Cracovia Krakow after previously representing Lecce.

What is Filip Marchwiński's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 2 transfers for Filip Marchwiński. The latest move was from Lecce to Cracovia Krakow on Jul 17, 2026.

What is Filip Marchwiński's injury history?

The available history contains 4 injuries for Filip Marchwiński. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football