ElevenrateElevenrate
Chris Applewhite, Nashville SC Central Midfielder7.0

Chris Applewhite

Nashville SC
Central Midfielder·Nashville SC

Track Chris Applewhite's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Elo

Nashville SC

Your selection

Track Applewhite

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Sep 20, 2026 – Sep 26, 2026

Midfielder impact balances chance creation, passing quality and ball recovery with direct goal contributions.

Key passes

0

0 key passes in 0 matches

Pass accuracy 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
0
Pass accuracy
—
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Minutes
0 (Ø 0)

Impact match by match

MatchGAShotsKey passesTacklesInterceptionsBlocksDribblesFouls won
@ FC DallasSep 20 · 0:0000/0000000

Performances

Month

Current form

7.0Small sample
7.0

Average across 1 available ratings: 7.00. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

1 of 1 recent ratings are estimates based on partial match data.

Sep 14 – Sep 20, 2026

Sun · Sep 20

Related players

More information about Chris Applewhite

Who is Chris Applewhite?

Chris Applewhite is a Central Midfielder who plays for Nashville SC.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football