ElevenrateElevenrate
Allahyar Sayyadmanesh, Lech Poznan Central Midfielder6.7

Allahyar Sayyadmanesh

🇮🇷Lech Poznan
Central Midfielder·Lech Poznan·Iran

Track Allahyar Sayyadmanesh's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Elo

Lech Poznan

Your selection

Track Sayyadmanesh

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Aug 30, 2026 – Sep 26, 2026

Midfielder impact balances chance creation, passing quality and ball recovery with direct goal contributions.

Key passes

5

5 key passes in 6 matches

Pass accuracy 72%

Goals
3
Assists
0
Key passes
5

data from 3 matches

Pass accuracy
72%
Tackles
6

data from 5 matches

Interceptions
1

data from 3 matches

Minutes
417 (Ø 70)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesPassesTacklesInterceptionsBlocksDribblesFouls won
vs Radomiak RadomSep 20 · 5:170101/1218/2310010
@ Crystal PalaceSep 17 · 4:061000/1312/1410102
@ Gornik ZabrzeSep 12 · 2:164101/2012/1910002
vs Raków CzęstochowaSep 6 · 1:068001/1020/2410011
vs JagielloniaSep 3 · 2:164001/208/1601000
@ Widzew ŁódźAug 30 · 2:390102/2011/1720011

Performances

Month

Current form

6.7Good form
7.26.67.06.96.1

Average across the last 5 matches: 6.74. Form trend: Rising.

Sep 14 – Sep 20, 2026

Thu · Sep 17

Sun · Sep 20

Related players

More information about Allahyar Sayyadmanesh

Who is Allahyar Sayyadmanesh?

Allahyar Sayyadmanesh is a footballer from Iran who plays for Lech Poznan, primarily as a Central Midfielder. Allahyar Sayyadmanesh joined Lech Poznan after previously representing KVC Westerlo. The available positional data records Allahyar Sayyadmanesh in roles including Central Midfielder and Left Winger.

What is Allahyar Sayyadmanesh's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Allahyar Sayyadmanesh has an average rating of 6.74.

What is Allahyar Sayyadmanesh's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 10 transfers for Allahyar Sayyadmanesh. The latest move was from KVC Westerlo to Lech Poznan on Jun 30, 2026.

What is Allahyar Sayyadmanesh's injury history?

The available history contains 1 injury for Allahyar Sayyadmanesh. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football