ElevenrateElevenrate
Alisson Santos, Napoli Left Winger6.5
Injured

Alisson Santos

Napoli
Left Winger·Napoli

Track Alisson Santos's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Elo

Napoli

Your selection

Track Santos

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Aug 30, 2026 – Sep 26, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

0

0 G+A in 3 matches

Contributed in 0 matches · 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
2

data from 2 matches

Shots
3
Minutes
172 (Ø 57)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesDribblesFouls won
vs ArsenalSep 9 · 0:158000/1011
@ InterSep 5 · 3:280001/1211
vs ComoAug 30 · 1:234000/1010

Performances

Month

Current form

6.5Good form
6.57.06.26.46.5

Average across the last 5 matches: 6.51. Form trend: Stable.

Oct 5 – Oct 11, 2026

Sat · Oct 10

Related players

More information about Alisson Santos

Who is Alisson Santos?

Alisson Santos is a Left Winger who plays for Napoli. Alisson Santos joined Napoli after previously representing Sporting CP. The available positional data records Alisson Santos in roles including Left Winger and Centre Forward.

What is Alisson Santos's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Alisson Santos has an average rating of 6.51.

What is Alisson Santos's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 8 transfers for Alisson Santos. The latest move was from Sporting CP to Napoli on Jun 30, 2026.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football