ElevenrateElevenrate
Abdulla Idrees, Al Nasr Centre Back6.5

Abdulla Idrees

🇦🇪Al Nasr
Centre Back·Al Nasr·United Arab Emirates

Track Abdulla Idrees's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Age

27y 1m

Aug 16, 1999

Height

173 cm

71 kg

Your selection

Track Idrees

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Aug 29, 2026 – Sep 26, 2026

Defender impact combines clean sheets and defensive actions with goals, assists and chance creation.

Tackles + Interceptions + Blocks

0

0 defensive actions in 3 matches

0.0 defensive actions / match

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
0
Clean sheets
0

data from 0 matches

Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Blocks
0
Minutes
1 (Ø 0)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAKey passesTacklesInterceptionsBlocksDuels wonPasses
@ Al-JaziraSep 10 · 1:1000000000/0
vs AjmanSep 6 · 1:2100000002/3
@ Al AinAug 29 · 2:1000000000/0

Performances

Month

Current form

6.5Small sample
6.5

Average across 1 available ratings: 6.50. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

Sep 28 – Oct 4, 2026

Fri · Oct 2

Related players

More information about Abdulla Idrees

Who is Abdulla Idrees?

Abdulla Idrees is a footballer from United Arab Emirates who plays for Al Nasr, primarily as a Centre Back. Abdulla Idrees joined Al Nasr after previously representing Al-Dhafra.

What is Abdulla Idrees's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 5 transfers for Abdulla Idrees. The latest move was from Al-Dhafra to Al Nasr on Jun 29, 2026.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football