ElevenrateElevenrate
Wiktor Kamiński, Sandecja Nowy Sącz Centre Forward7.7

Wiktor Kamiński

🇵🇱Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Centre Forward·Sandecja Nowy Sącz·Poland

Track Wiktor Kamiński's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Age

22y 7m

Feb 23, 2004

Preferred foot

Right

Height

182 cm

72 kg

Your selection

Track Kamiński

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

— – Sep 26, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

0

0 G+A in 0 matches

Contributed in 0 matches · 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
0
Shots
0
Minutes
0 (Ø 0)

Current form

7.7Small sample
8.37.1

Average across 2 available ratings: 7.70. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

2 of 2 recent ratings are estimates based on partial match data.

Aug 24 – Aug 30, 2026

Sat · Aug 29

Related players

More information about Wiktor Kamiński

Who is Wiktor Kamiński?

Wiktor Kamiński is a footballer from Poland who plays for Sandecja Nowy Sącz, primarily as a Centre Forward. Wiktor Kamiński joined Sandecja Nowy Sącz after previously representing Warta Poznań.

What is Wiktor Kamiński's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 9 transfers for Wiktor Kamiński. The latest move was from Warta Poznań to Sl. Wroclaw II on Jul 29, 2024.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football