ElevenrateElevenrate
Jaiden Kucharski, Perth Glory Central Midfielder6.7

Jaiden Kucharski

🇦🇺Perth Glory
Central Midfielder·Perth Glory·Australia

Track Jaiden Kucharski's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Age

24y 3m

Jun 25, 2002

Preferred foot

Right

Height

180 cm

Elevenrate value

€450K

Elo

Perth Glory

Contract until

Jun 30, 2029

Your selection

Track Kucharski

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

— – Sep 26, 2026

Midfielder impact balances chance creation, passing quality and ball recovery with direct goal contributions.

Key passes

0

0 key passes in 0 matches

Pass accuracy 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
0
Pass accuracy
—
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Minutes
0 (Ø 0)

Jaiden Kucharski on Elevenrate boards

Appears on 1 public boards

Current form

6.7Small sample
6.7

Average across 1 available ratings: 6.65. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

Oct 12 – Oct 18, 2026

Sat · Oct 17

Related players

More information about Jaiden Kucharski

Who is Jaiden Kucharski?

Jaiden Kucharski is a footballer from Australia who plays for Perth Glory, primarily as a Central Midfielder. Jaiden Kucharski joined Perth Glory after previously representing Western United.

What is Jaiden Kucharski's Elevenrate value?

The current Elevenrate value is €450K. Valuation direction: up.

Why is Jaiden Kucharski valued at €450K?

Jaiden Kucharski's current Elevenrate estimate is €450K. The recorded contract end date of Jun 30, 2029 is included only where it affects the model.

What is Jaiden Kucharski's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 3 transfers for Jaiden Kucharski. The latest move was from Western United to Perth Glory on Aug 20, 2025.

What is Jaiden Kucharski's injury history?

The available history contains 2 injuries for Jaiden Kucharski. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

When does Jaiden Kucharski's contract expire?

According to the available data, Jaiden Kucharski's contract with Perth Glory runs until Jun 30, 2029.

How does Elevenrate estimate Jaiden Kucharski's value?

Elevenrate starts with the latest available market reference and adjusts it using a position-specific age curve, contract length, injury and availability risk, club level, playing time, recent rated performances and a recent transfer fee when available. The result is an estimate based on available data, not an official transfer price or transfer offer.

Read the full valuation methodology

Jaiden Kucharski valuation history

Jaiden Kucharski's Elevenrate value increased from €425K on Sep 4, 2026 to €450K on Sep 16, 2026, a rise of 5.9%.

Current valuation
€450K
Sep 16, 2026
Previous valuation
€425K
Sep 4, 2026
Data updated
Performance data
API-Football
Valuation
Elevenrate elevenrate-value-v7 · methodology