Maxim De Cuyper

Maxim De Cuyper

Central Midfielder

Track Maxim De Cuyper's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Current form

7.00

Strong
6.17.46.67.47.4

Strong

The recorded average is 7.00 across 5 rated matches. Current direction: Seeking rhythm.

Season summary

No reliable season history is available yet.

Jul 6 – Jul 12, 2026

Tue · Jul 7

Fri · Jul 10

Related players

More information about Maxim De Cuyper

Who is Maxim De Cuyper?

Maxim De Cuyper is a Central Midfielder with a public performance and career profile on Elevenrate.

What is Maxim De Cuyper's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Maxim De Cuyper has an average rating of 7.00.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football