Abdoul Ouattara

Abdoul Ouattara

Central Midfielder

Track Abdoul Ouattara's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Current form

6.70

On level
7.07.46.66.26.3

On level

The recorded average is 6.70 across 5 rated matches. Current direction: Rising.

Season summary

No reliable season history is available yet.

May 11 – May 17, 2026

Wed · May 13

Sun · May 17

Related players

More information about Abdoul Ouattara

Who is Abdoul Ouattara?

Abdoul Ouattara is a Central Midfielder with a public performance and career profile on Elevenrate.

What is Abdoul Ouattara's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Abdoul Ouattara has an average rating of 6.70.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football